mini go kart rear shock

Back to Mini Go Kart

1 KE001190010 REAR SWING ARM COMP. 1
2 KE006320010 ABSORBER ASSY. RR. 2
3 GB5787-86 BOLT M840 4
4 GB6187-86 LOCK NUT FLANGE (M8) 4
5 GB5787-86 BOLT M1055 2
6 GB6187-86 LOCK NUT FLANGE (M10) 2
7 GB6170-86 NUT M10 2
8 KA003390000 RUBBER BUSH, SWING ARM 2
9 KE100531000-2 BRAKE 1
10 GB70-86 BOLT M616 2
11 KA005310300 BRAKE PADS, RR.? 1
12 KA005310400 BRAKE PADS, RR.? 1
13 KC003350000 CUSHION, BATTERY 1
14 KE004070000 BATTERY 1
15 KC003030000 COVER, BATTERY 1
16 KB003010000 WIRING BOX 1
17 KE0A4120000 MAIN WIRE HARNESS 1
18 KA004050000 STARTING RELAY 1
19 KE004040000 RECTIFIER COMP, REGULATE 1
20 GB5787-86 BOLT M620 1
21 KE004090000 COIL COMP. IGNITION 1
22 GB5787-86 BOLT M616 2
23 GB5787-86 BOLT M625 4
24 KE004080000 CDI UNIT 1
25 KA001600030 PRESSURE PLATE, BATTERY 1
26 KA001220030 LONG ROD, BATTERY 1
27 KA001230030 SHORT ROD, BATTERY 1
28 GB6187-86 LOCK NUT FLANGE M6 2
29 GB818-85 SCREW 6X75 2