steering parts for mini go kart

Back to Mini Go Kart

1 KC003020000 COVER, STEERING BOLT 1
2 GB5787-86 BOLT FLANGE M612 3
3 KC006050000 STEERING COMP. 1
4 KC101320000 STEERING SHAFT 1
5 GB/T95-85 WASHER ?21?323 1
6 GB/T894-86 CIRCLIP ø20 1
7 KC006020100 TIE BALL 2
8 KC006020200 NUT ,HEX M8 (L) 2
9 KE106010510 TIE 2
10 KC006020400 NUT ,HEX M8 (R) 2
11 KA006010300 DUST COVER BALL JOINT 2
12 KA006010240 STEERING BALL JOINT 2
13 KA101710010 STEERING GEAR 1
14 KA006010400 SEEERING KNUCKLE 1
15 GB5787-86 BOLT FLANGE M825 2
16 KA003320000 RUBBER, THROTTLE 1
17 KA003320000 RUBBER, BRAKE 1
18 KE001160010 PEDAL COMP.,BRAKE 1
19 KE001150010 PEDAL COMP.,THROTTLE 1
20 KC103610000 BUSH, SUSPENSION ARM ASSY., UPPER 2
21 GB5787-86 BOLT FLANGE M8145 1
22 GB5787-86 BOLT FLANGE M8221 1
23 GB6187-86 LOCK NUT FLANGE M8 2
24 KA001820030 SPRING, THROTTLE PEDAL 1
25 KA001810030 SPRING, BRAKE PEDAL 1
26 PUSH ROD, MASTER 1
27 GB/T882-86 PIN 630 1
28 GB/T91-86 PIN 1.616 1
29 GB5787-86 BOLT FLANGE M840 2
30 GB6170-86 NUT M10 2
31 CYLINDER ASSY, MASTER 1