jeep 150 gokart engine

JEEP 150 GoKart Engine large photo

Ref. No Function Code Part Name Reqd. No.
1 KA002010000-1 ENGINE ASSY 1
2 KA002030000 MUFFLER COMP.,EX 1
3 KA002040100 GASKET,EX.PIPE 1
4 KA001710030 RACK SUPPORT,MUFFLER 1
5 KA002050100 CLAMP 1
6 KA002050000 BOOT,SIDE CASE 1
7 KA002030000 AIR CLEANR ASSY. 1
8 KA002030100 CIRCLIP COMP. 1
9 KA002020000 CARBURETOR ASSY 1
10 KA00561001A REVERSE ASSY. 1
11 KA005210030 DRIVE SPROCKET 1
12 KA001650130 BRACKET,REVERSE 1
13 KA001650230 BRACKET ARM,REVERSE 1
14 23808-BCA0-0010-0C SPACER,REVERSE 1
15 90301-TCB0-0000-0C NUT,MUFFLER JOINT,M635 2
16 GB5787-86 BOLT FLANGE M101.2525 3
17 GB5787-86 BOLT FLANGE M6X25 1
18 GB6187-86 LOCK NUT FLANGE (M6) 1
19 GB/T70-86 BOLT, HEX IN 6
20 GB6187-86 LOCK NUT FLANGE (M161.5) 1
21 GB5787-86 BOLT FLANGE M101.2535 1
22 GB5787-86 BOLT FLANGE M840 1
23 GB6187-86 LOCK NUT FLANGE (M10) 1
24 GB6187-86 LOCK NUT FLANGE (M8) 1
25 GB5787-86 BOLT FLANGE M8X16 1