jeep 150 gokart rear-arm

JEEP 150 Gokart Rear-Arm large photo

Ref. No Function Code Part Name Reqd. No.
1 KA00120001A SWING ARM COP.,TOP 1
2 KA001740030 UPPER PRESSURE PLATE,ENGINE HANGER 1
3 KA001730030 MOUNTING PLATE, ENGINE HANGER 1
4 KA00119011A-1 TOW BALL I 1
5 KA00119011A TOW BALLII 1
6 KA001550030 SPACER,ENGINE MOUNT LINK 1
7 KA003370000 RUBBER RING 4
8 KA00151001A BRACKET,AIR CLEANER ASSY 1
9 KA001320030 LINK COMP,ENGINE MOUNT 1
10 KA00162001A COVER, DRIVE SPROCKET 1
11 KA104120000-2A MAIN WIRE HARNESS 1
12 KA004130000 SUB-WIRING HARNESS 1
13 KA004040000 RECTIFIER COMP,REGULATE 1
14 KA004080000 C.D.I.UNIT 1
15 KA004050000 STARTING RELAY 1
16 KA004060000 RESISTOR 10W 10O 1
17 KA004090000 COIL COMP. IGNITION 1
18 KA003010000 COVER,ELECTRIC BOX 1
19 KA00131001A BOX COMP,ELECTRIC 1
20 GB/T818-85 BOLT M616 7
21 GB/T93-87 WASHER ,SPRTNG ø6 8
22 GB6187-86 LOCK NUT FLANGE M6 6
23 GB6187-86 LOCK NUT FLANGE M10 1.25 4
24 52121-BCA0-0000-0C SPACER,ENGINE MOUNT 1
25 52129-BCA0-0000-0C BOLT M10191 1
26 GB/T818-85 BOLT M625 7
27 GB5787-86 BOLT FLANGE M12601.25 2
28 GB6187-86 LOCK NUT FLANGE M12 1.25 3
29 GB5787-86 BOLT FLANGE M845 2
30 GB6187-86 LOCK NUT FLANGE M8 2
31 GB/T70-86 BOLT,HEX IN M101.2545 2
32 90293-BCA0-0000-0C NUT,ENGINE MOUNT LINK M121.25 1
33 52155-BCA0-0000 WASHER,BUFFER PAD 2
34 KA003390000 BUFFER PAD,ENGINE MOUNT LINK 1
35 52152-BCA0-0000-0C COLLAR,ENGINE MOUNT LINK 1
36 GB5787-86 BOLT FLANGE M630 3
37 GB/T95-87 FLAT WASHER ø6 3
38 17519-BCA0-0000-0C COLLAR,INNER 3
39 90191-BCA0-0001-0C BOLT FLANGE M1052 1
40 50333-BCA0-0000 COLLAR,ENGINE MOUNTING LINK 1
41 GB/T818-85 BOLT M58 2