racer 150 go kart engine

Racer 150 Go Kart Engine large photo

NO. Part NO. Description in English Qty
1 KA002010000-1 ENGINE ASSY 1
2 KA202040000 MUFFLER COMP.,EX 1
3 KA001710030 RACK SUPPORT,MUFFLER 1
4 GB5787-86 BOLT FLANGE M6X25 1
5 90301-TCB0-0000-0C NUT, MUFFLER JOINT, M635 2
6 KA002040100 GASKET,EX.PIPE 1
7 KA202030000 AIR CLEANR ASSY. 1
8 KA002030100 CIRCLIP COMP. 1
9 KA202060100 GASKET,AIR FEED CONTROC VALVE 1
10 90301-TCB0-0000-0C NUT, MUFFLER JOINT, M635 2
11 KA202060000 AIR FEED CONTROC VALVE 1
12 KA202100000 CONNECTION, EXHAUST 3
13 KA202080000 VENTILATE CANNULATION? 1
14 KA202070000 AIR FEED CONTROC VALVE 1
15 GB5787-86 BOLT FLANGE M101.2525 3
16 KA002020000 CARBURETOR ASSY 1
17 GB5787-86 BOLT FLANGE M840 1
18 GB/T93-87 WASHER ,SPRTNG ø8 1
19 GB5787-86 BOLT FLANGE M101.2535 1
20 GB/T93-87 WASHER ,SPRTNG ø10 3
21 GB5787-86 BOLT FLANGE M101.2525 2
22 KA001650230 BRACKET ARM,REVERSE 1
23 KA001650130 BRACKET,REVERSE 1
24 GB/T70-86 BOLT, HEX IN 6
25 52129-BCA0-0000-0C BOLT M10191 1
26 52121-BCA0-0000-0C SPACER, ENGINE MOUNT 1
27 GB6187-86 LOCK NUT FLANGE M10 1.25 4
28 23808-BCA0-0010-0C SPACER,REVERSE 1
29 KA005210030 DRIVE SPROCKET 1
30 KA00561001A REVERSE ASSY. 1
31 24840-BCA0-0000 COVER, GEAR SHITING YOKE 1
32 93600-06020-0B BOLT, M620 2
33 GB6187-86 LOCK NUT FLANGE (M161.5) 1
34 KA001730030 MOUNTING PLATE, ENGINE HANGER 1
35 KA001740030 UPPER PRESSURE PLATE, ENGINE HANGER 1
36 GB/T70-86 BOLT,HEX IN M101.2545 2
37 KA00162001A COVER, DRIVE SPROCKET 1
38 50333-BCA0-0000 COLLAR, ENGINE MOUNTING LINK 1
39 90191-BCA0-0001-0C BOLT FLANGE M1052 1
40 KA001320030 LINK COMP, ENGINE MOUNT 1
41 90293-BCA0-0000-0C NUT,ENGINE MOUNT LINK M121.25 1
42 KA001550030 SPACER, ENGINE MOUNT LINK 1
43 52152-BCA0-0000-0C COLLAR, ENGINE MOUNT LINK 1
44 KA003390000 BUFFER PAD, ENGINE MOUNT LINK 1
45 GB6187-86 LOCK NUT FLANGE M12 1.25 1
46 52155-BCA0-0000 WASHER, BUFFER PAD 2
47 KA20120001A SWING ARM COP., TOP 1
48 KA00119011A-1 TOW BALL I 1
49 KM001720000 TOW BALL 1
50 KA204190000 REAR REFLECTOR 2
51 GB6187-86 LOCK NUT FLANGE M6 4
52 KA00151001A BRACKET, AIR CLEANER ASSY 1
53 KA202030000 AIR CLEANR ASSY. 1
54 KA003370000 RUBBER RING 4
55 52152-BCA0-0000-0C COLLAR, ENGINE MOUNT LINK 1
56 GB5787-86 BOLT FLANGE M630 3
57 KA002030100 CIRCLIP COMP. 1
58 GB/T818-85 BOLT M616 3
59 KA00131001A BOX COMP, ELECTRIC 1
60 GB5787-86 BOLT, FLANGE M816 4
61 KA00172001A-1 WASHER, CONNEECTING ROD 4

Back to Racer 150cc Go Kart