Click here to view the large photo

NO. Part NO. Description Qty
1 XT50QT-10-1801000000 HANGER BOLT 1
2 GB/T6187.1-2000 HEXAGON BOLT M10 1
3 XT50QT-10-1605000000 BUFFER OF HANGER 1
4 XT50QT-10-0602000000 HANGER 1
5 XT50QT-10-1802000000 ENGINE HANGER BOLT 1
6 GB/T6187.1-2000 HEXAGON BOLT M10 1
7 XT50QT-10-1803000000 ENGINE HANGER BOLT 1
8 XT50QT-10-0604000001 CENTER STAND 1
9 XT50QT-10-0605000000 BUFFER OF HANGER 1
10 GB/T16674-1996 1
11 GB/T95-2002 WASHER 1
12 XT50QT-10-1804000000 SHAFT,CENTER STAND 1
13 XT50QT-10-1701000000 SPRING,MAIN STAND 2
14 XT50QT-10-0604000000 CARBURETOR 1
15 XT50QT-10-0605000000 ENGINE 1
16 XT50QT-10-0606000000 BRAKE SHOE 1
17 GB/T5789-1986 HEXAGON BOLT M14 1
18 XT50QT-9-0400000001 MUFFLER 1
19 XT50QT-10-0402000000 GASKET EXHAUST OUTLET 1
20 GB923-88 CASING NUT M6 2
21 GB/T16674-1996 HEXAGON BOLT M825 1
22 XT50QT-10-0401050000 PAPER CUSHION 1
23 XT50QT-10-0401010000 AIR FEED SUPPLY VALVE 1
24 GB/T5781-2000 BOLT M616 2
25 XT50QT-9-0401020000 AIR FEED CONTROL VALVE 1
26 XT50QT-9-0401030000 CANNULATION 1
27 XT50QT-10-0401040000 CLIP 2
28 XT50QT-9-0511000000 TYRE 1
29 XT50QT-9-0508000000 REAR WHEEL 1
30 XT50QT-10-0512000001 CHARGE VALVE 1
31 XT50QT-10-0201000000 AIR FILTER 1
32 XT50QT-10-0401040000 CLIP 2
33 XT50QT-10-0202000000 1
34 XT50QT-10-0201010000 CLIP OF AIR FILTER 1
35 XT50QT-10-0203000000 1